top of page

NFL 


ROCCO RANDAZZO- LEW-PORT                             83/35=118

RJ DELISANTI-NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD                  86/41=127

TOM CAVARELLO-KENMORE WEST                       103

ANTHONY GAGLIARDI-LOCKPORT                         85/46=131

LUCAS MATYEVICH- NORTH TONAWANDA         105

ADAM FIRKINS-LOCKPORT                                       94

RYAN MCAVORY- NORTH TONAWANDA               120

DOMINIC TOWNSEND- LEW-PORT                        103

JOSH GLEASON -NIAGARA WHEATFIELD             124

RYAN KATES- 1ST ALT-KENMORE EAST                103


ECIC 

MICHAEL WOLSKI- LANCASTER                             81/42=123

KEVIN ZHAO-WILL. EAST                                          88

ALEX SCHICKLING- FRONTIER                                81/43=124

MAX CONKLIN-FRONTIER                                        96

JULIAN MOGENSEN- WILL. SOUTH                       85/40=125

PETER JANTZI-EAST AURORA                                 86/39=125

MAC QUINN- SPRINGVILLE                                      87/45=132

CONOR BALEN- ORCHARD PARK                           82/46=128

ZACHARY JACOBSON- WILL. EAST                        83/38=121

ENZO CLERICI- ORCHARD PARK                            88

MATT STEWART- AMHERST                                    95

TYLER DELISANTI-WILL.EAST                                83/38=121

SCOTT RUSSELL- SPRINGVILLE                             100

TYLER KELLEY-ORCHARD PARK                            84/47=130

AIDAN ONEIL- WILL. EAST                                       87/47=134

ANTHONY MARKELLO- EAST AURORA                91

CARTER SPERANZA- ALDEN                                  88

SEAN SCHIFFERLE- STARPOINT                            111

GARRETT SENFIELD- ORCHARD PARK                 84/46=130 

MASON BESANT- EAST AURORA                         93               

IAM KILLELEA- IROQUOIS                                       102

CAL DECK- WILL. NORTH                                       85/44=129

JOHN GIANGRECO-AMHERST                               86/44=130

JACOB POULOS- LANCASTER                               91

RYAN TAYLOR-LANCASTER                                   92

BEN BALAZS- WILL. EAST                                      94

TEDDY SWIECH-LANCASTER                                91

COLE JONES- LANCASTER                                    86/41=147

                       

NO 

AIDAN PAUL- MEDINA                                             92

NATHAN MEYERS-WILSON                                    93

DYLAN LONNEN- MEDINA                                      92

DREW ROMESSER-AKRON                                     107

JOEL HARRIS- BARKER                                            94

TRACE HILL- AKRON                                                105

AIDEN WILD-AKRON                                               101

COLIN IRWIN-1ST ALT.- NEWFANE                      101

BPS 

ELIEL RODRIGUEZ - HUTCH TECH                       80/42=122

JOE BUCZAK-OLMSTED                                         DNF

CCAA EAST

GRIFFIN BOGDANOWICZ- SOUTHWESTERN       96

CAM CRIST-MAPLE GROVE                                      79/42=121

KAMDYN MCCLAIN-OLEAN                                     89

ROBERT KOZLOWSKI-DUNKIRK                              88

DARIEN SWANSON-WESTFIELD                             87/47=134

LUCAS HOFFMAN- FREDONIA                                99

RYAN KELLY- FREDONIA                                           96

ZACH RHODES- SOUTHWESTERN                         104

CARSON SWANSON-WESTFIELD                           87

1ST ALT. CURTIS HANNON-FALCONER                  105

CCAA WEST 

JAXSON MORRISON-RANDOLPH                            93

CARTER DAVIS-RANDOLPH                                     103

CHRISTOPHER CALARCO-ELLICOTTVILLE          109

RYAN PERKINS- PORTVILLE                                    102

ASHTON CLARK-SANFORD- SALAMANCA          105

RYAN LECHNER-ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE            88

MATT BEAVER- RANDOLPH                                     106

1ST ALT. CAMERON MENDELL- ELLICOTTVILLE 108

TEAM EVENT

* TEAM EVENT ONLY

ECIC-ORCHARD PARK       338 WINNER

1. CONOR BALEN82

2.ENZO CLERIC88

3. TYLER KELLEY84

4. GARRETT SENFIELD84

* TYLER MENZDNF

CCAA-MAPLE GROVE         389

1. CAM CRIST99

*2. EVAN STEFFEN86

*3. GAVIN RODGERS103

*4. RYAN LOCKWOOD101

*5. ANDREW AUER115

BPS-CITY HONORS

NOT PLAYING

NO- AKRON                          417

1. DREW ROMESSER107

2. TRACE HILL105

3 AIDEN WILD.101

*4. SLY SUNDOWN113

*5. KELVIN JONATHAN104

NFL- NIAGARA WHEATFIELD384

1.RJ DELISANTI86

2. JOSH GLEASON124

*3. ROMAN ADAMSHICK97

*4. TY REED93

*5. MASON STRASSBURG108

Read More
2022 (Spring) Section VI Results: Text
bottom of page