Team Champions-Williamsville East

Niagara Frontier League:

Lockport Lions

Ben Shanley 105

 Kyle Cassidy 107

Adam Firkins 100

Trent Robinson 100

Anthony Gagliardi 96

Niagara Orleans League:

Akron Tigers

Andrew Romesser 97

Jack Klodzinski 105

 River White 120

Kelvin Johnathan 107

Trace Hill 105

ECIC:

Will East Flames

Tyler Delisanti 80

 Kevin Zhao 80

 Dawson Miller 89

Zach Jacobson 83

Michael Stellrecht 110

CCAA:

Allegany-Limestone Gators

Andrew Rohrs 87

Alex Arabatzis 93

Braden Johnson 97

Cole Lechner 90

Michael Davis 77

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Anthony Delisanti, Niagara Wheatfield, 73-109

Cole Jones, Lancaster, 75-114

Michael Davis, Allegany-Limestone, 77-114

Ryan Edhom, Sweet Home, 79-119

Tyler Delisanti, Williamsville East, 80-121

Max Vaughn, Southwestern, 80-122

Kevin Zhao, Williamsville East, 80-116

Conor Balen, Orchard Park, 81-121

Rocco Randazzo, Lew Port, 81-120

Alex Schickling, Frontier, 81-121

Scott Russell, Springville, 82-123

Sean Barrett, Kenmore East, 83-123

Zachary Jacobson, Williamsville East, 83-126

Ryan Lechner, Allegany-Limestone, 83-128

Darien Swanson, CLWS, 83-122

Kamdyn McClain, Olean, 84-123

Mac Quinn, Springville, 84-122

Michael Wolski, Lancaster, 84-128

RJ Delisanti, Niagara Wheatfield, 86

Trevor Hescke, Newfane, 86

Aiden Paul, Medina, 86-122

Zac Golibersuch, Kenmore East, 87

Trent Kubiak, Depew, 87

Evan Steffan, Maple Grove, 87

Cal Deck, Williamsville North, 88

Evan Christensen, Southwestern, 89

Peter Jantzi, East Aurora/Holland, 89

Dawson Miller, Williamsville East, 89

Cole Lechner, Allegany-Limestone, 90

Liam Ryan, Alden, 91

Griffen Bogdanowicz, Southwestern, 92

Lucas Hoffman, Fredonia, 92

Dillon Zdrojewski, Starpoint, 92

Alex Arabatzis, Allegany-Limestone, 93

Drew Beiter, Starpoint, 94

Ryan Kelly, Fredonia, 94

Sam Capen, Newfane, 95

Owen Nelson, Randolph, 95

Aidan O’Neil, Williamsville East, 95

Anthony Gagliardi, Lockport, 96

Dylan Lonnen, Medina, 96

Jarrett Pond, Salamanca, 96

Carson Swanson, CLWS, 96

Dawson Bird, Fredonia, 97

Braden Johnson, Allegany-Limestone, 97

Drew Romesser, Akron, 97

Nathan Meyers, Wilson, 98

Adam Firkins, Lockport, 100

Gabe Prohaska, Williamsville North, 100

Trent Robinson, Lockport, 100

Casey O’Bryan, North Tonawanda, 101

Kyle Gibbons, Starpoint, 102

Max Ciepiela, Starpoint, 103

Trace Hill, Akron, 105

Jack Klodzinski, Akron, 105

Sean Reilly, Lew Port 105

Ben Shanley, Lockport 105

Kyle Cassidy, Lockport 107

Kelvin Jonathan, Akron 107

Michael Stellrecht, Williamsville East, 110

Drew Langdon, Portville, 111

River White, Akron, 120